Nations League 5η αγωνιστική- Αποτελέσματα

Το αποτελέσματα και οι βαθμολογίες της 5ης αγωνιστικής του Nations League:

LEAGUE A

Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ολλανδία-Γαλλία 2-0
Γερμανία-Ολλανδία 19/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Γαλλία 4 4-4 7
Ολλανδία 3 6-2 6
Γερμανία 3 1-5 1

Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Βέλγιο-Ισλανδία 2-0
Ελβετία-Βέλγιο 18/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Βέλγιο 3 7-1 9
Ελβετία 3 9-3 6
Ισλανδία 4 1-13 0

Γ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ιταλία-Πορτογαλία 0-0
Πορτογαλία-Πολωνία 20/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Πορτογαλία 3 4-2 7
Ιταλία 4 2-2 5
Πολωνία 3 3-5 1

Δ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Κροατία-Ισπανία 3-2
Αγγλία-Κροατία 18/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Ισπανία 4 12-6 6
Αγγλία 3 4-4 4
Κροατία 3 3-8 4

LEAGUE B
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Σλοβακία-Ουκρανία 4-1
Τσεχία-Σλοβακία 19/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Ουκρανία 4 5-4 9
Τσεχία 3 3-4 3
Σλοβακία 3 5-4 3

Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Τουρκία-Σουηδία 0-1
Σουηδία-Ρωσία 20/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Ρωσία 3 4-1 7
Σουηδία 3 3-3 4
Τουρκία 4 4-7 3

Γ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Αυστρία-Βοσνία 0-0
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία-Αυστρία 18/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Βοσνία 4 5-1 10
Αυστρία 3 1-1 4
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία 3 1-5 0

Δ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ουαλία-Δανία 1-2
Δανία-Ιρλανδία 19/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Δανία 3 4-1 7
Ουαλία 4 6-5 6
Ιρλανδία 3 1-5 1

LEAGUE C
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Αλβανία-Σκωτία 0-4
Σκωτία-Ισραήλ 20/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Ισραήλ 3 4-2 6
Σκωτία 3 7-2 6
Αλβανία 4 1-8 3

Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ουγγαρία-Εσθονία 2-0
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ-Φινλανδία 1-0
Ουγγαρία-Φινλανδία 18/11
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ-Εσθονία 18/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Φινλανδία 5 5-1 12
Ελλάδα 5 4-4 9
Ουγγαρία 5 7-6 7
Εσθονία 5 3-8 1

Γ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Κύπρος-Βουλγαρία 1-1
Σλοβενία-Νορβηγία 1-1
Κύπρος-Νορβηγία 19/11
Βουλγαρία-Σλοβενία 19/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Νορβηγία 5 5-2 10
Βουλγαρία 5 6-4 10
Κύπρος 5 5-7 5
Σλοβενία 5 4-7 2

Δ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Σερβία-Μαυροβούνιο 2-1
Ρουμανία-Λιθουανία 3-0
Σερβία-Λιθουανία 20/11
Μαυροβούνιο-Ρουμανία 20/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Σερβία 5 7-3 11
Ρουμανία 5 7-3 9
Μαυροβούνιο 5 7-5 7
Λιθουανία 5 2-12 0

LEAGUE D
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Καζακστάν-Λετονία 1-1
Ανδόρα-Γεωργία 1-1
Γεωργία-Καζακστάν 19/11
Ανδόρα-Λετονία 19/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Γεωργία 5 10-1 13
Καζακστάν 5 7-5 6
Λετονία 5 2-6 3
Ανδόρα 5 2-9 3

Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Λουξεμβούργο-Λευκορωσία 0-2
Σαν Μαρίνο-Μολδαβία 0-1
Σαν Μαρίνο-Λευκορωσία 18/11
Μολδαβία-Λουξεμβούργο 18/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Λευκορωσία 5 8-0 11
Λουξεμβούργο 5 9-3 9
Μολδαβία 5 3-4 8
Σαν Μαρίνο 5 0-13 0

Γ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Μάλτα-Κόσοβο 0-5
Αζερμπαϊτζάν-Νησιά Φερόε 2-0
Μάλτα-Νησιά Φερόε 20/11
Κόσοβο-Αζερμπαϊτζάν 20/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Κόσοβο 5 11-2 11
Αζερμπαϊτζάν 5 7-2 9
Νησιά Φαρόε 5 4-9 4
Μάλτα 5 4-13 2

Δ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γιβραλτάρ-Αρμενία 2-6
Λιχτενστάϊν-ΠΓΔΜ 0-2
ΠΓΔΜ-Γιβραλτάρ 19/11
Λιχτενστάιν-Αρμενία 19/11

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓ. ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
Π.Γ.Δ.Μ. 5 10-5 12
Αρμενία 5 12-6 9
Γιβραλτάρ 5 5-11 6
Λιχτενστάιν 5 5-10 3